Oxytropis dinarica (Murb.) Wettst.
Order: Fabales Bromhead
Family: Fabaceae ( leptirnice (Hr), Schlosser, J.C.K.; Vukotinović, Lj., 1869 3132)
Genus: Oxytropis ( oštrica (Hr), Domac, R., 1994 4)
Place of publishing: Biblioth. Bot. (Stuttgart) 26: 39 (1892)


Taxon author(s) 1. Svante Samuel Murbeck2. Richard,Richard von Wettstein,Wettstein von Westersheim
Synonyms: Oxytropis alpina Ten. pro parte, sinonim (s)Oxytropis campestris (L.) DC. ssp. dinarica Murb., sinonim (s)Oxytropis sulphurea Pant., non Ledeb., sinonim (s)Oxytropis urumovii Jáv., sinonim (s), Magyar Bot. Lapok 19: 34 (1922)
Common names: dinarska oštrica (Hr), Šilić, Č., 1984 1013dinarska osivnica (Hr), Šilić, Č., 1984 1013Dinarischer-Spitzkiel (De), Šilić, Č., 1984 1013
Status: Endemic YES , Spourious NO
Images
Department of Botany , Faculty of science , FER-ZPR , University of Zagreb © 2004 Flora Croatica Database (FCD) Last changes 2018/11/30